National Pony Society Area 27

2019 Events

THE AGM will be held on Wednesday November 6th at the Faenol Fawr Bodelwyddan at 8.00pm in the Conferance Room.

2019 Sponsors

Pen y Lan Plumbing Tel 01978 840041

Tremarl Show & Sport Horses Tel 07721774914
Nefydd Stud Tel 07833112741
Llanalyn Stud Tel 07507715866
Robenn Stud Tel 077383880719
Dinarth Hall Connemara Ponies Tel 07787521945

Glynis Knifton Tel 07882239103
Team Wheway Tel 0793617448/07725085924
Challinor Show Team Tel 07773588243/07782218396
Paul Smith Farriers Tel 07850191336
Bob Mewis McTimoney-Corley Spinal Therapist Tel 07542961885
JP Farrier's Tel 07736423798

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player